In the structure of the SJSC "Uzkimyosanoat" operates branch marketplace UE "Hamkor-Kimeservis", accredited by the Uzbek Republican Commodity Exchange. With this trade organizations are enterprises of the chemical industry of Uzbekistan have the opportunity with maximum efficiency and at the lowest cost to sell its products in both domestic and foreign markets.
Through the trading platform "Hamkor-Kimeservis" can purchase a wide range of chemical products, manufacture of leading chemical businesses in Uzbekistan as of "MAXAM-Chirchiq", JSC "Ammofos-Maxam", JSC "Ferganaazot", JSC "Kokand Superphosphate Plant", JSC "Djizzakh plastic", JSC "Navoiazot", "Kungradskiy soda factory" and others.
More information about the products sold, online price quotes for chemical products presented on the website of the Uzbek Republican Commodity Exchange -